Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 15, 2022, 7:52 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
20
20
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Sonja GreinacherGermany171227.2127.57.50.6680.54.7291.71518813466%134132%81080%10701201207.12793352.1
2Michelle PlouffeCanada10878.7110.211.00.7968.76.9424.263374779%215340%81080%1890141494.91039161.6
3Sandra YgueravideSpain12857.178.26.50.5950.24.2433.621306447%247034%71070%2417011403.3931181.5
4Linnae HarperUSA13826.381.56.30.7561.54.7251.900295454%234749%7888%1111030423.2339151.2
5Alexandra WilkeGermany20814.079.34.00.5947.82.4603.011457758%124527%121580%2732010472.4839201.0
6Kamile NacickaiteLithuania13816.268.75.30.5746.23.6342.640286146%206431%131776%197071473.61037282.2
7Luana RodefeldGermany17724.271.94.20.5237.42.2422.520297340%154931%131776%2317011613.62041211.2
8Maud StervinouFrance18724.062.33.50.5841.82.3331.820306447%205735%2367%1117050472.61730191.1
9Laetitia GuapoFrance9707.869.27.70.5639.24.4374.163447459%73321%121867%523090546.01737111.2
10Klaudia PappHungary12675.661.35.10.5234.82.9484.043408647%113730%5683%1729002554.6946201.7
11Aldona MorawiecPoland14654.659.24.20.4831.22.2302.140468157%85215%33100%815070483.4840110.8
12Victoria MajekodunmiFrance13614.751.23.90.5634.22.6171.320275351%144730%6967%412010342.6151950.4
13Marie ManéFrance13614.753.54.10.5936.02.8352.710173450%175531%101471%1610081272.11017211.6
14Katherine PlouffeCanada10606.085.68.60.7142.64.3262.650496773%51533%1333%206000686.81751111.1
15Ancuţa StoenescuRomania12605.040.03.30.5030.02.5191.610143441%207925%6875%116020242.0519151.3
16Vivi BöröndyHungary12594.939.53.30.5029.52.5342.830326946%93526%91464%1122010383.21523211.8
17Breanna RichardsonUSA13574.445.93.50.6335.92.8201.520346057%51729%131493%89030403.11129211.6
18Monika GrigalauskyteLithuania10565.656.85.70.7240.34.0101.030445777%2729%81457%25030474.71235121.2
19Raelin D'AlieItaly10565.646.94.70.5731.93.2222.230194344%164933%5771%1111000383.81325151.5
20Hortense LimouzinFrance13534.145.73.50.5629.72.3292.200407156%51828%3650%920000382.91622120.9
21Daniel RaberIsrael11514.652.54.80.4523.02.1211.940439346%21315%4757%94080797.21861272.5
22Rashida TimbillaUlaanbaatar Amazons11504.564.05.80.4924.52.2312.842428251%1425%61735%179050817.43249232.1
23Bianca FotaRomania15503.334.02.30.4221.01.4291.910397751%3359%5863%720011422.81527171.1
24Anamaria VîrjogheRomania14493.543.53.10.4622.51.6151.120439048%010%61638%70080745.32648312.2
25Paige CrozonCanada10484.844.24.40.6430.73.1141.400152658%154533%3475%83030212.191280.8
26Gabriele SulskeLithuania13473.642.93.30.5224.41.9211.610194146%113432%61638%156000292.2722110.8
27Lauren CoxUSA8475.949.16.10.6430.13.8151.910315457%61346%4667%500100303.8624111.4
28Klaudia SosnowskaPoland14463.343.93.10.4118.91.3151.120317541%22010%111669%121020604.33228191.4
29Alexandra CohenIsrael7466.638.15.40.6128.14.081.100264459%51828%101471%42020223.1111171.0
30Noortje DriessenNetherlands U247436.142.86.10.6025.83.7263.732213658%52223%121486%1311020284.0523121.7
31Sara MaderaItaly7436.144.46.30.6628.44.140.620284661%61443%3560%01030344.9112340.6
32Dominika OwczarzakPoland10424.238.23.80.4820.22.0404.011266043%21118%121771%1719031222.2715141.4
33Loyce BettonvilNetherlands9414.625.72.90.5321.72.470.81062425%93526%171989%30040262.91016161.8
34Camille ZimmermanEXEWING8415.131.23.90.5924.23.0121.530264558%41527%7978%65010283.51117141.8
35Mingling ChenChina5408.037.87.60.7730.86.271.430344379%030%66100%31030265.2719122.4
36Janine GuijtNetherlands9404.425.42.80.5622.42.5192.100214151%72627%55100%415000101.12860.7
37Aitana CuevasSpain7395.637.55.40.6826.53.840.630334869%000%6967%30010324.692391.3
38ZhiTing ZhangChina4399.833.78.40.7127.76.941.020293778%050%101377%30010225.571592.3
39Klaudia GertchenPoland10393.937.43.70.5119.92.080.810153642%93129%61060%51020434.31627111.1
40Martyna PetrenaiteLithuania13382.930.82.40.6022.81.8171.300152268%83324%7888%86030201.5128131.0
41Marielle GiroudSwitzerland6386.332.15.40.4517.12.950.840184639%42119%121771%03011549.01440142.3
42Sarah OusfarBordeaux Ballistik6376.233.05.50.6925.54.381.320334672%1333%2540%24020294.8722111.8
43Natalie KucowskiEXEWING8364.538.24.80.5921.22.6162.032183256%72429%4580%45070526.51339202.5
44Karolina SotolovaCzech Republic7344.931.04.40.5619.02.7162.320132846%92931%3475%86020263.71016111.6
45Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia8344.313.51.70.4716.02.0141.80071644%135424%1333%121010151.9411232.9
46Romane BerniesFrance13342.628.52.20.4415.01.2110.810204941%62425%2450%65000433.32023141.1
47Emma EichmeyerGermany11333.032.53.00.5618.51.7222.000284957%1425%3650%79051302.71614141.3
48Bolor-Erdene BaatarUlaanbaatar Amazons11333.017.81.60.4514.81.3100.910285947%11010%3475%25030383.51424211.9
49Debora CarangeloItaly8334.122.72.80.5217.22.1101.30081942%124229%1250%4600091.14530.4
50Aleksa GulbeLatvia5336.618.53.70.5618.53.761.210173253%51729%61060%23010204.0218132.6
51Julia JorritsmaNetherlands U247324.625.33.60.5116.32.3202.900233861%1147%71164%58070142.0212101.4
52Cecilia Muhate PeñaSpain10313.137.53.80.6620.52.060.610304468%000%1333%30030404.0152590.9
53Cierra BurdickUSA8313.943.25.40.5717.72.2192.420214053%2367%61155%96040455.61134101.3
54Natalie van den AdelNetherlands6305.019.63.30.4714.12.4111.830194146%41921%3475%46010335.5924162.7
55Aoi KatsuraDüsseldorf ZOOS6305.014.32.40.4613.82.3152.500143145%73123%2367%58020111.865122.0
56Myriam DjekoundadeFrance9293.234.53.80.5716.51.8262.910223465%1911%5863%128060283.1919141.6
57Marie ReichertGermany8293.643.15.40.5215.11.9162.020275054%030%2367%70081486.01335121.5
58Xinyu LuoChina5295.836.97.40.6719.43.9204.011192383%41822%22100%135020173.441361.2
59Takakuwa YumiEXEWING8293.69.91.20.4813.91.781.000113631%82236%22100%34010101.355131.6
60Anna RylichováCzech Republic7284.019.42.80.3910.91.6152.100153938%63119%1250%58020172.471071.0
61Laura ZolperGermany8263.320.32.50.328.31.0172.110185533%42516%010%610010202.551550.6
62Tserenlkham MunkhsaikhanMongolia8263.317.92.20.389.91.2121.510123139%53017%4757%60060283.5919182.3
63Marta MarcinkowskaPoland4266.527.76.90.7419.24.892.310192770%2367%3560%62010174.311671.8
64Vega GimenoSpain5244.820.64.10.6315.13.030.600141974%41625%2367%30000153.021351.0
65Kathryn WestbeldForce 104246.020.75.20.8019.24.820.510162176%2540%44100%0101092.31841.0
66Svenja BrunckhorstGermany5244.820.14.00.6515.63.161.20081942%71644%22100%2301091.82730.6
67Nadia ConstantinSwitzerland5244.811.92.40.6214.93.061.20051436%92339%1250%1401081.63591.8
68Alžběta LevínskáCzech Republic7233.323.83.40.4911.31.671.010183847%030%5683%22030334.7112291.3
69Minjin GanbatUlaanbaatar Amazons11232.116.51.50.358.00.7161.510112055%54112%2450%115000272.51215161.5
70Ariuntsetseg Bat-erdeneUlaanbaatar Amazons11232.17.50.70.245.50.560.500165728%3339%1714%41010403.61921232.1
71Hadar HadadIsrael9222.49.91.10.388.40.991.00092733%22010%91182%54000111.211091.0
72Ama DegbeonDüsseldorf ZOOS6223.726.84.50.4910.81.850.810224450%010%000%21020467.71531111.8
73Zeynep Şevval GülTurkey6223.714.82.50.5612.32.150.810213855%000%11100%40010254.2916152.5
74Anna Ngo NdjockFrance U244215.315.73.90.5110.72.7164.011142458%31619%11100%68020143.559102.5
75Alexis PetersonForce 104215.319.74.90.5812.23.0123.000132552%2633%4580%37020112.811030.8
76Khulan OnolbaatarMongolia8212.627.03.40.439.01.1162.000163546%1911%3560%62080303.81119111.4
77Tslil VaturiIsrael11201.824.22.20.418.20.7211.90062821%41527%66100%183000262.4620151.4
78Marta CanellaSpain7202.922.93.30.479.41.3162.300133241%3933%1250%123010152.151071.0
79Anja Fuchs-RobetinAustria6203.314.82.50.448.81.5162.71092339%52025%1250%74050244.0816183.0
80Marion HériaudBordeaux Ballistik6203.313.62.30.438.61.4111.80092241%52223%1250%6500081.32650.8
81Teodora ManeaRomania6193.211.11.80.489.11.540.70082138%41527%3475%13000223.7913101.7
82Alina-Maria PodarRomania5193.811.92.40.448.41.7173.400121963%31817%1617%51200091.80961.2
83Paula MauriņaLatvia8192.49.91.20.315.90.7101.310144432%1813%3933%24040202.5317121.5
84Emilia FerreiraPortugal4184.58.42.10.447.92.010.310122548%31619%000%00010133.38571.8
85Eszter VargaHungary4184.514.43.60.559.92.592.310162955%1333%010%08010112.85620.5
86Gerelmaa BatmunkhMongolia U233186.012.54.20.478.52.841.31061735%51828%2367%13000144.77741.3
87Enkhsolongo GanbatSukhbaatar Amazons3186.012.44.10.6912.44.120.7002540%82138%000%1100082.72651.7
88Aija JurjāneLatvia3186.09.33.10.6010.83.631.020102050%2450%4667%03000196.3514113.7
89Claire ParisiBordeaux Ballistik6172.811.61.90.427.11.2101.70071644%41921%2540%7201071.23471.2
90Monika KrajcovicovaSlovakia4174.36.81.70.406.81.710.310123238%1333%3838%10000184.599102.5
91Emma Lina StachDüsseldorf ZOOS3165.38.42.80.599.43.172.30091464%1714%5683%1600082.72662.0
92sevgi uzunTurkey3165.316.25.40.7011.23.772.3104944%51242%22100%4102082.72651.7
93Laura OliveiraPortugal4153.812.63.20.416.11.541.00041136%42119%3560%31000133.35830.8
94Sixtine MacquetFrance U244153.820.35.10.527.81.982.02071450%2825%4757%20060317.8328112.8
95Camille DroguetFrance U244153.816.64.20.548.12.0123.000122157%040%33100%53040133.38571.8
96Veronika KányásiHungary4153.815.23.80.588.72.271.80051242%41233%22100%32020153.841161.5
97Damla GezginTurkey6152.55.40.90.436.41.150.80051145%52322%010%13010101.701081.3
98Kun HuangChina5142.816.23.20.486.71.3142.80071354%31520%11100%85010193.851491.8
99Anna RoseckáCzech Republic5142.83.10.60.476.61.330.6001425%62425%1250%1101051.00581.6
100Franka TothHungary4143.510.52.60.649.02.310.300111861%11100%1333%00010235.8914112.8
101Blake DietrickForce 104143.525.06.20.618.52.1205.00081267%3933%020%135020112.83841.0
102Camilla NeumannAustria2147.012.16.00.588.14.073.50081362%31127%000%1402084.01731.5
103Andreea MititeluRomania9141.628.13.10.476.60.7101.11081942%2729%2450%50050374.1132470.8
104Nancy ForaSwitzerland3144.76.52.20.618.52.872.300101856%1250%2367%1600062.02462.0
105Solongo BayasgalanMongolia5132.68.31.70.415.31.140.80051533%21020%4757%40000204.0812112.2
106Kayla WellsUSA5132.68.71.70.486.21.230.60081650%1813%33100%03000112.22930.6
107Bente Van BeersNetherlands U245132.614.52.90.547.01.451.00081553%1520%3475%21020153.041140.8
108Kacie BoschCanada9121.325.82.90.404.80.5141.600112152%080%11100%94010283.1121630.3
109Yazhuo ZhaoChina4123.011.52.90.465.51.441.01071354%1714%3650%20020184.541471.8
110Joanne Allen-TaylorUSA5122.410.32.10.576.81.420.40041429%3560%22100%02000112.22920.4
111Zoë SlagterNetherlands U247121.75.90.80.414.90.720.300112741%000%1250%00020182.6513101.4
112Rowie JongelingNetherlands6122.09.41.60.414.90.840.70051926%2633%3475%21010172.851271.2
113Janka HegedűsHungary4123.04.71.20.394.71.230.81082631%1250%2367%30000184.5612123.0
114Beatrice BarberisItaly7121.78.51.20.506.00.920.30081747%2729%000%20000213.0912101.4
115Erdene-Od MagvannorovMongolia U233124.03.61.20.344.11.431.0202633%52917%000%21000155.0411103.3
116ayse coraTurkey3124.012.34.10.445.31.893.01181942%2825%000%35010124.03931.0
117Gili EisnerIsrael4112.811.22.80.616.71.730.8003560%41331%000%11010112.83830.8
118Xuemei PanChina4112.812.63.20.424.61.1102.5006875%21513%1333%7300082.04430.8
119Josephine FilipePortugal4112.814.63.60.424.61.151.31061735%2729%1250%30020184.571141.0
120Helena OmaSpain5112.212.52.50.505.51.191.80071644%1425%22100%63000142.86861.2
121Merritt HempeForce 104112.83.81.00.444.81.210.30081844%1425%1333%1000082.04461.5
122Supavadee KunchuanEXEWING8111.47.61.00.374.10.560.80051631%21020%2450%41010151.931291.1
123Paula StrautmaneLatvia5112.219.73.90.525.71.1112.20091560%1617%000%41060306.0525112.2
124Janis BoonstraNetherlands3103.312.04.00.454.51.510.3104944%050%6875%10000175.751220.7
125Eva RugaSwitzerland5102.00.50.10.303.00.671.40052025%1520%3838%3301071.434102.0
126Caroline HériaudBordeaux Ballistik3103.38.32.80.434.31.493.0003838%31421%11100%6201062.02462.0
127Evita HerminjardSwitzerland3103.38.32.80.333.31.1103.30061932%21118%000%35020103.36451.7
128Lili WangChina492.310.42.60.322.90.7143.50051145%21712%000%103010133.3112102.5
129Katharina MüllerGermany492.310.22.60.474.21.151.30091947%000%000%31010143.55951.3
130Mack KönigAustria294.53.92.00.383.41.721.01051436%21020%000%0200073.53431.5
131Coline FranchelinFrance U24492.310.42.60.383.40.861.50071450%060%2450%33000164.061041.0
132Yuka MaedaDüsseldorf ZOOS691.510.31.70.312.80.540.700020%42615%11100%30010111.84720.3
133Javzandulam Lkhagva-OchirSukhbaatar Amazons393.02.20.70.353.21.151.70071164%1138%020%22010165.3214124.0
134Xiaoni GuoChina581.62.50.50.312.50.530.6004850%21712%010%0300081.62640.8
135Meline FranchinaSwitzerland581.610.92.20.423.40.771.40061540%1250%020%30040112.25651.0
136Feride Sevval AkalanTurkey382.75.61.90.332.60.962.00041136%21315%000%2103082.71762.0
137Anita MiķelsoneLatvia382.7-3.8-1.30.403.21.172.30081650%010%030%07000103.337124.0
138Tal YakovIsrael273.54.32.20.543.81.952.5005771%1520%010%1301031.51231.5
139Pauline Marie MayerGermany571.49.71.90.241.70.3102.00072330%060%000%73000142.821261.2
140Alexia AlleschAustria471.813.13.30.231.60.430.80052124%1911%000%20010174.310700
141Giulia RulliItaly372.33.31.10.332.30.8000041429%1520%1250%0000062.01520.7
142Maria EspañaSpain263.04.62.30.603.61.821.0002450%2633%000%1100042.01321.0
143Joana SoeiroPortugal461.56.61.60.191.10.382.00051631%0110%1425%43001133.34961.5
144Anna PawłowskaPoland461.57.31.80.301.80.582.00031127%1813%11100%6200071.83441.0
145Sarah DumitrescuRomania263.01.60.80.432.61.3000061250%000%020%0000063.01542.0
146Beatrice Del PeroItaly263.01.80.90.382.31.121.0001617%2825%1250%1100031.51231.5
147Simone SillAustria252.50.100.331.60.831.50031127%000%2450%2100073.52573.5
148Luca RévészHungary351.75.51.81.005.01.720.7002367%11100%11100%0101051.72331.0
149Enkhtuul BazargurevMongolia351.77.62.50.331.60.520.70031030%030%22100%11000124.05710.3
150Anamaria PopRomania351.78.82.90.160.80.372.30021217%0160%33100%52000103.34620.7
151Nomin-Erdene NyantaisurenMongolia U23351.72.60.90.713.61.210.3002450%1250%11100%1000062.01551.7
152Solongo AltantuyaSukhbaatar Amazons351.72.30.80.361.80.6000031127%1333%000%0000072.33431.0
153Lucia LüttmerdingováSlovakia451.3-0.9-0.20.221.10.320.50021020%1128%11100%1100061.52461.5
154Stella TarkovicovaSlovakia252.51.40.70.381.90.910.5001333%21020%000%1000031.50331.5
155Jennifer CrowderDüsseldorf ZOOS351.76.92.30.281.40.572.30031225%1520%010%4300072.32520.7
156Giuditta NicolodiItaly351.74.91.60.381.90.620.70051242%010%000%11000144.741051.7
157Anja KnoflachAustria242.05.93.00.361.40.710.5001520%1520%11100%10000115.52921.0
158Livija SakevičiūtėLithuania341.34.81.60.441.80.651.7003743%000%1250%4001082.72662.0
159Viviane AdjutorBordeaux Ballistik341.33.41.10.361.40.500002633%1333%020%00000103.34631.0
160Nina KrisperAustria242.0-0.3-0.20.311.20.610.50041040%020%010%0100052.53242.0
161Anda KuzminaLatvia540.81.90.40.220.90.261.20031323%010%1425%4101061.24271.4
162Sofia Katarina BilikovaSlovakia242.04.82.40.331.30.721.0004850%020%020%1100052.51400
163Bettina KunzAustria231.54.12.00.210.60.321.0001911%1520%000%1100052.52300
164Kiki FleurenNetherlands U24231.50.100.200.60.310.500050%1911%11100%1000031.51231.5
165Narangoo ErdenebayanMongolia U23331.0-0.7-0.20.431.30.410.3001425%1333%000%0001041.32251.7
166Gloria LoosaSwitzerland331.02.30.80.250.80.310.3003838%040%000%0100072.33420.7
167Merve UygülTurkey331.06.12.00.381.10.420.7001617%1250%000%1100082.72600
168Paula PētersoneLatvia331.03.81.30.431.30.420.7001617%11100%000%2000072.33431.0
169Myrthe den HeetenNetherlands320.74.81.60.150.30.120.700030%11010%000%1001072.32510.3
170Gabriela MervínskáCzech Republic221.04.62.30.290.60.310.5002729%000%000%1000084.04410.5
171Sonia CazacuRomania210.5-0.8-0.40.200.20.100001333%020%000%0000042.02231.5
172Namuunaa AltantugsSukhbaatar Amazons310.3-1.9-0.60.060.10.031.0001128%060%000%3000082.73593.0
173Michaela GrigerováSlovakia210.50.60.30.090.10.110.5001714%040%000%0001052.50531.5
174Anissa ToumiSwitzerland210.52.11.00.140.10.110.5001617%010%000%1000021.01100
175Natalie KalaydjievAustria200-1.0-0.50000000010%020%010%0000042.00431.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).