Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 30, 2020, 9:43 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Raelin D'AlieItaly5397.831.16.20.5421.14.2173.431214349%82532%2450%01709285.6820122.4
2Ana Maria FilipFrance5316.231.46.30.6118.93.861.240214151%2450%66100%03300357.01223112.2
3Elisabeth PavelRomania4317.826.86.70.7222.35.641.020233566%2450%44100%04000153.851071.8
4Laetitia GuapoFrance5306.026.55.30.5516.53.3153.000153543%61735%33100%02706183.651381.6
5JiaYin JiangChina5306.024.24.80.6419.23.881.600152365%62129%33100%00404142.86861.2
6Christyn WilliamsUSA4287.034.08.50.8223.05.871.820122157%6967%44100%01204225.571530.8
7Victoria MajekodunmiFrance U235244.818.03.60.4611.02.281.610143244%52025%000%02105204.012861.2
8ZhiTing ZhangChina5244.820.24.00.5513.22.630.610163053%030%81173%02100244.871781.6
9Marcella FilippiItaly5244.821.94.40.6014.42.961.21081267%72528%2367%02202193.871261.2
10Arianna ZampieriItaly5214.214.52.90.5712.02.451.010132162%21217%44100%02201214.21011122.4
11Gassa Djaldi-TabdiFrance U235204.029.65.90.5310.62.1102.010172959%060%33100%08011265.2111530.6
12YingYun LiChina5204.026.45.30.6212.42.5142.81041233%71839%22100%021002183.631571.4
13Lisa BerkaniFrance U235193.826.65.30.407.61.5163.221132945%31916%000%001303285.652381.6
14Di WuChina5193.813.62.70.6111.62.371.400111861%1714%66100%0020581.63540.8
15Sabrina IonescuUSA4194.823.15.80.6111.62.992.31071354%51631%22100%01404215.351641.0
16Marie-Eve PagetFrance5183.621.14.20.5610.12.030.610101471%31619%22100%00201224.4121020.4
17Myriam DjekoundadeFrance U235163.222.34.50.528.31.7122.410122548%020%44100%06303265.2101681.6
18Gabriela MargineanRomania4164.015.13.80.579.12.392.31061833%3650%44100%01602164.021492.3
19Caroline HériaudFrance5142.811.52.30.507.01.4142.80091560%11010%33100%00419112.25661.2
20Charli CollierUSA4143.59.02.30.395.51.420.510113234%000%3475%01100133.39451.3
21Tamara DétrazSwitzerland3134.31.50.50.466.02.010.30061155%31421%1333%0000172.33482.7
22Aleah GoodmanUSA4123.06.31.60.485.81.430.8002729%51828%000%0100251.30530.8
23Evita HerminjardSwitzerland3124.06.02.00.465.51.851.71061638%2825%22100%0110393.02762.0
24Ancuţa StoenescuRomania492.37.92.00.322.90.761.5003743%21811%2367%00501102.53751.3
25Bolor-Erdene BaatarMongolia372.35.11.70.443.11.000003743%2825%010%00000124.021041.3
26Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia362.0-2.8-0.90.201.20.451.7003838%1205%1250%0030262.033103.3
27Malak EzzakraouiSwitzerland362.00.40.10.321.90.610.3003933%1714%1333%0000172.32551.7
28Alexandra UiuiuRomania461.510.42.60.321.90.551.3003933%1911%11100%02300133.35830.8
29Belinda MensahSwitzerland341.31.70.60.311.20.420.7002922%1425%000%0020051.71441.3
30Khulan OnolbaatarMongolia320.74.21.40.330.70.210.3002540%010%000%0100072.32510.3
31Nandintsetseg BatsurenMongolia310.3-6.9-2.30.120.10.000001617%020%000%0000020.70282.7

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).