Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 29, 2020, 10:50 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
6
6
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Michelle Frances PlouffeCanada6457.540.46.70.6227.94.6183.041254358%62030%8989%02907294.8425132.2
2Raelin D'AlieItaly5306.026.65.30.4714.12.8193.810174439%61932%11100%005014255.091651.0
3Aldona MorawiecPoland4307.525.16.30.6218.64.761.51091753%92635%3560%04002133.331041.0
4Evgeniia FrolkinaRussia5285.628.25.60.7220.24.010.21081553%92143%2367%00100204.081230.6
5Katherine PlouffeCanada6254.236.26.00.5313.22.2142.320173352%31127%2367%04901305.072350.8
6Paige CrozonCanada6244.029.14.90.6515.62.6101.710122060%41331%44100%02305233.861730.5
7Olga FrolkinaRussia5244.825.75.10.5312.72.581.60091560%62623%3475%02501142.85910.2
8Aitana CuevasSpain4246.015.03.80.5212.53.141.000193850%1250%3650%01300153.86992.3
9Anna LeshkovtsevaRussia5234.623.34.70.6214.32.971.400111573%51926%2367%01501224.451781.6
10Ana Maria FilipFrance4235.823.75.90.6414.73.710.320152854%3560%2367%01000266.5111551.3
11Vega GimenoSpain4235.817.84.50.6214.33.641.00081457%72232%11100%02200133.321171.8
12Agnieszka Szott-HejmejPoland4225.518.94.70.6113.43.451.300112544%4757%3475%01202112.83830.8
13Ancuţa StoenescuRomania3227.314.44.80.6113.44.582.7003933%72133%5683%0150282.75393.0
14Arianna ZampieriItaly5214.222.24.40.7014.72.930.61081553%51145%3475%01002255.081761.2
15Migna TouréFrance4215.37.51.90.5010.52.692.300122352%31619%33100%0110741.01371.8
16Gabriela MargineanRomania3217.014.95.00.6413.44.531.00061250%31225%99100%0110172.33441.3
17Anastasiia LogunovaRussia5183.621.04.20.539.51.961.200112250%3743%1520%03300336.61221112.2
18Marie-Eve PagetFrance4164.018.84.70.528.32.171.8004944%62227%000%00502153.821320.5
19Mariah NunesCanada6152.515.12.50.446.61.150.810122450%1911%11100%01301172.810740.7
20Elisabeth PavelRomania3134.318.26.10.597.72.651.710101663%020%3475%03110196.321741.3
21Klaudia SosnowskaPoland4123.013.23.30.526.21.620.500101567%050%2367%00101205.081241.0
22Martyna CebulskaPoland4112.810.72.70.616.71.730.8002540%41233%11100%0020161.54210.3
23Alice NayoFrance4112.89.22.30.616.71.710.3004757%31030%11100%0010071.83420.5
24Marcella FilippiItaly5102.08.41.70.292.90.610.21021020%42317%010%01000173.411640.8
25Giulia RulliItaly5102.06.71.30.323.20.610.200102737%040%000%00001153.06940.8
26Tereza VorlováCzech Republic382.73.91.30.423.41.1000081844%000%010%0000093.04541.3
27Marta Canella RodríguezSpain482.02.80.70.473.80.920.50041136%2633%000%00101102.51971.8
28Monika SatoranskaCzech Republic362.04.51.50.251.50.510.30041625%1813%000%00001103.32820.7
29Kristýna MinarovičováCzech Republic351.70.70.20.251.20.451.70031030%11010%000%0040172.31682.7
30Klára MarečkováCzech Republic252.56.13.00.311.60.800103838%050%2367%00000136.54921.0
31Eliana Soriano GutierrezSpain451.38.12.00.422.10.530.8002450%1714%11100%01200102.52820.5
32Gabriela IrimiaRomania310.33.11.00.120.10.020.700040%010%1333%0020041.31310.3

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).