Constanta: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 8, 2022, 7:53 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Sonja GreinacherGermany5306.037.27.40.4914.72.9102.030234650%1333%51242%40060397.8132671.4
2Katherine PlouffeCanada4276.825.16.30.5414.63.6102.530244159%1520%1425%51040256.3916112.8
3Esther FokkeNetherlands5244.822.74.50.5513.22.6122.410111765%52322%3475%54030234.6617102.0
4Svenja BrunckhorstGermany5224.427.45.50.5411.92.4142.80072035%51436%5771%75011173.441320.4
5Michelle PlouffeCanada4225.533.08.20.5913.03.3174.311112544%51145%11100%91070225.551771.8
6Janis BoonstraNetherlands5183.616.53.30.478.51.720.400142458%030%41136%20000224.4101251.0
7Breanna RichardsonUSA4184.520.85.20.498.82.292.320132945%2633%1250%25020287.0111761.5
8N'dea JonesUSA4184.516.04.00.478.52.151.310132748%030%5863%11030194.851461.5
9Lisanne De JongeNetherlands5163.220.64.10.355.61.1173.40072133%1176%7888%73061183.621681.6
10Klaudia SosnowskaPoland3165.315.85.30.558.82.920.730101953%1520%4580%20000165.341231.0
11Magdalena Maria Parysek-BochniakPoland3165.312.94.30.629.93.310.320101759%1333%4667%00010144.75951.7
12Ema MihaljevičováSlovakia3155.09.73.20.487.22.462.000101953%060%5683%1302093.03651.7
13Aitana CuevasSpain3124.010.33.40.576.82.362.010112055%000%11100%4101093.04562.0
14Anastasiia RykovaRussia U252126.07.43.70.414.92.563.0002922%31619%44100%3201073.54352.5
15Maira SergazinovaRussia2126.09.74.80.607.23.621.00041040%41040%000%0101031.51200
16Vega GimenoSpain3113.77.82.60.485.31.810.30071547%1520%2367%1000093.01831.0
17Monika KrajcovicovaSlovakia3113.712.14.00.333.61.241.31092832%010%2450%10021237.7121172.3
18Camilla NeumannAustria2115.58.64.30.424.62.310.51021217%2922%55100%10000126.021031.5
19Luana RodefeldGermany5102.015.93.20.292.90.640.81051828%090%5771%31000244.8121220.4
20Sandra YgueravideSpain3103.35.41.80.343.41.162.00071839%1813%1333%42000103.31972.3
21Noortje DriessenNetherlands5102.014.93.00.343.40.7122.40081942%080%22100%3207091.81830.6
22Jenny CrowderGermany591.87.71.50.302.70.581.60072429%030%2367%25010102.02830.6
23Jordan ReynoldsUSA492.312.43.10.383.40.830.80051631%2825%000%20010123.04800
24Marzena MarciniakPoland382.714.34.80.352.80.9103.30061735%1617%000%51040134.331041.3
25Anna PawłowskaPoland372.30.70.20.322.20.741.3004944%1911%1425%1300072.31662.0
26Marta CanellaSpain362.07.52.50.503.01.031.0003933%11100%1250%20010134.311251.7
27Bianca FotaRomania263.06.83.40.382.31.152.5004757%1911%000%0104073.52531.5
28Laura Anne DallyCanada461.58.72.20.291.70.461.5005956%0100%1250%23010143.521230.8
29Paige CrozonCanada461.55.11.30.271.60.441.00051436%060%1250%0103092.34541.0
30Stella TarkovicovaSlovakia362.08.82.90.382.30.820.7004757%1911%000%02000175.721520.7
31Anja Fuchs-RobetinAustria263.05.22.60.291.70.831.50061638%030%020%1101094.53631.5
32Kitti KovácsHungary362.03.61.20.352.10.720.70051242%010%1425%1001093.02751.7
33Blake DietrickUSA451.37.92.00.291.40.371.8003650%1813%030%6100092.33641.0
34Florina StaniciRomania252.53.31.60.261.30.731.5003933%11010%000%1200063.02421.0
35Boróka RévészHungary351.75.11.70.311.60.562.00051338%020%010%22020113.711062.0
36Zsófia TenyérHungary351.73.11.00.221.10.441.30051436%070%020%0400062.01510.3
37Viktoriia TrofimovaRussia U25242.01.10.60.401.60.80000020%2825%000%0000010.50110.5
38Maria NikishinaRussia U25242.03.11.60.271.10.621.0004757%080%000%1100063.05121.0
39Anna ZdebskaiaRussia242.02.41.20.361.40.70000050%2633%000%0000042.00410.5
40Anastasiia PizhenkoRussia U25231.55.52.80.331.00.552.5003838%010%000%2003052.52331.5
41Ekaterina TimchenkoRussia231.5-0.6-0.30.300.90.500001333%1714%000%0000031.50331.5
42Nicolett OrbanRomania221.04.42.20.220.40.210.5002825%010%000%0001063.02400
43Anca SiposRomania221.08.24.10.110.20.142.000060%1138%000%20020126.03921.0
44Olesia KosiakovaRussia221.07.33.60.170.30.121.0001119%000%11100%10010105.03700
45Lucia LüttmerdingováSlovakia320.71.30.40.170.30.131.000040%1813%000%2001062.01551.7
46Kata MadárHungary320.72.20.70.120.20.131.00021020%070%000%20010144.721282.7
47Nina KrisperAustria210.51.10.60.110.10.100001714%020%000%0000042.03110.5
48Annika NeumannAustria200-2.0-1.000031.500010%050%010%3000042.02273.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).